Casino Bridge Run 5K & 10K Results

  10K Award     10K Overall     5K Award     5K Overall  


 10K Award Results

                    Casino Bridge Run - 10K and 5K+        
                    Golden Nugget - Biloxi, MS         
        Biloxi, MS   January 30, 2016  Weather: 40 DEGREES; CLEAR  
USATF Certified Course 10K: MS16012MS   Shorter course approximately 3.7 miles


  ****************** FEMALE 10K OVERALL FINISHERS **********************
Place Name                       Age City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 GLENDA ADAMS                49 MADISON      WI   43:37  7:02 

   ****************** MALE 10K OVERALL FINISHERS **********************
Place Name                       Age City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 CHRIS MONAGHAN              49 MANDEVILLE   LA   38:53  6:16 

              ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************

           ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 

            ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DALLAS STRICKER             10 M HATTIESBURG  MS   46:54  7:33 
    2 REAGAN MARSTELLER           14 M PURVIS       MS   47:56  7:43 
    3 GANNON MASON                13 M OCEAN SPRING MS 1:02:50 10:07 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ALICIA HANSEN               19 F SPANAWAY     WA   44:25  7:09 
    2 KAMRYN OLKOWSKI             19 F PENSACOLA    FL   50:30  8:08 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 AUSTIN JORDAN               15 M SPANISH FORT AL   51:26  8:17 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 HEATHER CANNON              21 F PENSACOLA    FL   48:55  7:53 
    2 KAYLA SKOSEBU               23 F BILOXI       AL 1:10:07 11:18 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 KRISHNA KIDAMBI             24 M LONG BEACH   MS   49:38  8:00 
    2 SAMUEL BOLEN                22 M MOBILE       AL   50:48  8:11 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 RACHEL MOBERG               29 F BILOXI       MS 1:00:16  9:42 
    2 SOPHIE LOFTON               27 F BILOXI       MS 1:02:38 10:05 
    3 RACHAEL HOLMAN              26 F SLIDELL      LA 1:03:43 10:16 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DREW BLAKE                  27 M HATTIESBURG  MS   39:31  6:22 
    2 JEREMY NOGLE                26 M TUSCUMBIA    AL   42:14  6:48 
    3 JOHN PARHAM II              29 M OCEAN SPRING MS   50:26  8:07 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ALIESHA BROWN               34 F LUCEDALE     MS   50:39  8:09 
    2 ALISHIA NOVAK               32 F TALLAHASSEE  FL   50:42  8:10 
    3 COURTNEY BEAUDIN            30 F GAY          GA   53:25  8:36 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MATTHEW JAMES               31 M NAVARRE      FL   39:13  6:19 
    2 RYAN GOLDIN                 34 M GULFPORT     MS   42:30  6:51 
    3 JASON CRAFT                 31 M LUCEDALE     MS   42:39  6:52 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 TRACY BOX                   39 F SEMMES       AL   55:01  8:52 
    2 STACY THORNTON              36 F MOBILE       AL   57:01  9:11 
    3 SHANA FLICK                 39 F METAIRIE     LA 1:01:24  9:53 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JASON GRAEBER               39 M OCEAN SPRING MS   41:54  6:45 
    2 ADAM WOLFE                  38 M MOBILE       AL   49:49  8:01 
    3 STEVE BELANGER              39 M ABITA SPRING LA   49:58  8:03 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 CASONDRA JACOBS             44 F PENSACOLA    FL   54:28  8:46 
    2 JEAN DENTON                 40 F HATTIESBURG  MS   54:42  8:49 
    3 SHANA SMITH                 44 F MENDENHALL   MS   54:56  8:51 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 TODD POHNERT                44 M HATTIESBURG  MS   47:14  7:36 
    2 JOHN KEAHEY                 42 M MOBILE       AL   47:21  7:38 
    3 STUART RUBIO                40 M OCEAN SPRING MS   50:31  8:08 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 YOHALICE RODRIGUEZ          47 F MOBILE       AL   53:47  8:40 
    2 LEAH MCLAUGHLIN             48 F POTEAU       OK   55:03  8:52 
    3 MARY COOPER                 47 F PASCAGOULA   MS   57:45  9:18 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ALEX MCCLANTOC              45 M IRVINGTON    AL   45:24  7:19 
    2 TIM LOPEZ                   48 M NEW ORLEANS  LA   55:43  8:58 
    3 ROB DELANEY                 48 M LYNN HAVEN   FL   55:48  8:59 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JULIE TEATER                52 F BILOXI       MS   59:57  9:39 
    2 CINDY COON                  51 F PASCAGOULA   MS 1:01:06  9:50 
    3 DENISE COLLINS              52 F PLAQUEMINE   LA 1:03:05 10:10 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JOHN WRIGHT                 53 M GULF SHORES  AL   50:09  8:05 
    2 JEFFREY MARSTELLER          53 M PURVIS       MS   58:33  9:26 
    3 SCOTT LEBLANC               52 M DIBERVILLE   MS   59:24  9:34 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JEANNE QUESENBERRY          56 F BILOXI       MS   51:04  8:14 
    2 JD LEE                      56 F GULFPORT     MS   59:43  9:37 
    3 CINDI TURGEAU               55 F MOBILE       AL 1:08:43 11:04 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MARK KOCH                   56 M OCEAN SPRING MS   41:32  6:41 
    2 KEN CONNER                  59 M SHALIMAR     FL   46:17  7:27 
    3 CALVIN LEWIS                57 M MOBILE       AL   47:33  7:40 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MICHELLE BABIN              64 F CRESTVIEW    FL   58:44  9:28 
    2 PAM CORWIN                  63 F MILTON       FL 1:12:33 11:41 
    3 SHARON BROWN                61 F MOBILE       AL 1:14:43 12:02 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JOHN SOWERS                 61 M SPANISH FORT AL   50:50  8:11 
    2 MARK BABIN                  63 M CRESTVIEW    FL   53:20  8:35 
    3 RICHARD FOWLER              63 M PENSACOLA    FL 1:05:25 10:32 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 LINDA CONNEALY              67 F PENSACOLA    FL 1:34:39 15:14 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JEFF MASSIEN                65 M GULFPORT     MS   51:27  8:17 
    2 ERNEST HOUCK                68 M MILLERSVILLE PA   52:06  8:24 
    3 LARRY KOGON                 67 M DIAMONDHEAD  MS   58:12  9:22 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 IRENE DENNIS                70 F ENNISMORE    ON 1:20:16 12:55 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 RON MITCHELL                71 M SARALAND     AL   56:00  9:01 
    2 CARL RENSINK                71 M MOSS POINT   MS 1:03:24 10:13 
    3 JAMES BOWDEN                72 M MOBILE       AL 1:32:57 14:58 

    

  


 10K Overall Results

                    Casino Bridge Run - 10K and 5K+        
                    Golden Nugget - Biloxi, MS         
        Biloxi, MS   January 30, 2016  Weather: 40 DEGREES; CLEAR  
USATF Certified Course 10K: MS16012MS   Shorter course approximately 3.7 miles
                            10K Overall Results
Place Div Name                       Age S City            St Time    W    
===== === ========================== === = =============== == ======= = 
    1   1 CHRIS MONAGHAN              49 M MANDEVILLE      LA   38:53   
    2   1 MATTHEW JAMES               31 M NAVARRE         FL   39:13   
    3   1 DREW BLAKE                  27 M HATTIESBURG     MS   39:31   
    4   1 MARK KOCH                   56 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   41:32   
    5   1 JASON GRAEBER               39 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   41:54   
    6   2 JEREMY NOGLE                26 M TUSCUMBIA       AL   42:14   
    7   2 RYAN GOLDIN                 34 M GULFPORT        MS   42:30   
    8   3 JASON CRAFT                 31 M LUCEDALE        MS   42:39   
    9   1 GLENDA ADAMS                49 F MADISON         WI   43:37   
   10   1 ALICIA HANSEN               19 F SPANAWAY        WA   44:25   
   11   4 CURTIS MILLER               33 M MONTICELLO      FL   44:41   
   12   2 ALEX MCCLANTOC              45 M IRVINGTON       AL   45:24   
   13   2 KEN CONNER                  59 M SHALIMAR        FL   46:17   
   14   1 DALLAS STRICKER             10 M HATTIESBURG     MS   46:54   
   15   1 TODD POHNERT                44 M HATTIESBURG     MS   47:14   
   16   2 JOHN KEAHEY                 42 M MOBILE          AL   47:21   
   17   3 CALVIN LEWIS                57 M MOBILE          AL   47:33   
   18   2 REAGAN MARSTELLER           14 M PURVIS          MS   47:56   
   19   1 HEATHER CANNON              21 F PENSACOLA       FL   48:55   
   20   1 KRISHNA KIDAMBI             24 M LONG BEACH      MS   49:38   
   21   2 ADAM WOLFE                  38 M MOBILE          AL   49:49   
   22   3 STEVE BELANGER              39 M ABITA SPRINGS   LA   49:58   
   23   5 MICHAEL PAUL                34 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   50:04   
   24   1 JOHN WRIGHT                 53 M GULF SHORES     AL   50:09   
   25   3 JOHN PARHAM II              29 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   50:26   
   26   2 KAMRYN OLKOWSKI             19 F PENSACOLA       FL   50:30   
   27   3 STUART RUBIO                40 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   50:31   
   28   4 JIMMIE LUCAS                41 M BYRAM           MS   50:37   
   29   1 ALIESHA BROWN               34 F LUCEDALE        MS   50:39   
   30   2 ALISHIA NOVAK               32 F TALLAHASSEE     FL   50:42   
   31   2 SAMUEL BOLEN                22 M MOBILE          AL   50:48   
   32   1 JOHN SOWERS                 61 M SPANISH FORT    AL   50:50   
   33   1 JEANNE QUESENBERRY          56 F BILOXI          MS   51:04   
   34   4 ADAM MARLER                 37 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   51:05   
   35   4 CHARLES JACKSON             55 M SUMRALL         MS   51:16   
   36   1 AUSTIN JORDAN               15 M SPANISH FORT    AL   51:26   
   37   1 JEFF MASSIEN                65 M GULFPORT        MS   51:27   
   38   6 CHUNCHUN MEARES             33 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   51:39   
   39   7 ROSS BURKS                  34 M RAGLAND         AL   51:50   
   40   4 PHONG COONG                 28 M OCEAN SPRING    MS   52:04   
   41   2 ERNEST HOUCK                68 M MILLERSVILLE    PA   52:06   
   42   2 MARK BABIN                  63 M CRESTVIEW       FL   53:20   
   43   3 COURTNEY BEAUDIN            30 F GAY             GA   53:25   
   44   2 YOHALICE RODRIGUEZ          47 F MOBILE          AL   53:47   
   45   1 CASONDRA JACOBS             44 F PENSACOLA       FL   54:28   
   46   2 JEAN DENTON                 40 F HATTIESBURG     MS   54:42   
   47   8 BRAD ELEEW                  33 M MADISONVILLE    LO   54:52   
   48   3 SHANA SMITH                 44 F MENDENHALL      MS   54:56   
   49   1 TRACY BOX                   39 F SEMMES          AL   55:01   
   50   3 LEAH MCLAUGHLIN             48 F POTEAU          OK   55:03   
   51   5 PAT ROBERTS                 56 M MILTON          FL   55:04   
   52   9 DUSTIN MOORE                30 M FOLEY           AL   55:40   
   53   3 TIM LOPEZ                   48 M NEW ORLEANS     LA   55:43   
   54   4 ROB DELANEY                 48 M LYNN HAVEN      FL   55:48   
   55   1 RON MITCHELL                71 M SARALAND        AL   56:00   
   56   5 CORY STEPHENS               27 M LOXLEY          AL   56:05   
   57   5 TONY GARRIGA                48 M LUCEDALE        MS   56:06   
   58   5 DEANIE MORGAN               35 M MORGAN CITY     LA   56:40   
   59   6 MICHAEL THOMPSON            49 M LAKE            MS   56:42   
   60   4 MELISSA ENGLE               34 F MOBILE          AL   56:46   
   61   5 CATLIN GEDGE                32 F BILOXI          MS   56:47   
   62   2 STACY THORNTON              36 F MOBILE          AL   57:01   
   63   6 JESSICA JENNE               34 F LUCEDALE        MS   57:16   
   64   6 JEFF PRIEGNITZ              58 M HATTIESBURG     MS   57:19   
   65   7 TOBY WAGUESPACK             46 M PRARIEVILLE     LA   57:25   
   66   8 MICHAEL RAFF                46 M BILOXI          MS   57:28   
   67   4 MARY COOPER                 47 F PASCAGOULA      MS   57:45   
   68   9 STEPHEN COOPER              47 M PASCAGOULA      MS   57:45   
   69   6 BRAD SOLOMON                38 M LUCEDALE        MS   57:55   
   70   3 LARRY KOGON                 67 M DIAMONDHEAD     MS   58:12   
   71   4 NICOLE LIPSCOMB             43 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   58:17   
   72   7 NOHELIA ROBERTSON           34 F BILOXI          MS   58:18   
   73   8 RACHEL ROBERTS              34 F PENSACOLA       FL   58:20   
   74  10 STEVE DAVID                 31 M PENSACOLA       FL   58:21   
   75   7 BRIAN DIXON                 38 M D'IBERVILLE     MS   58:26   
   76   2 JEFFREY MARSTELLER          53 M PURVIS          MS   58:33   
   77  11 MIKIE BROWN                 33 M PEARL           MS   58:44   
   78   1 MICHELLE BABIN              64 F CRESTVIEW       FL   58:44   
   79   8 NATHAN PRESCOTT             38 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   58:55   
   80   3 SCOTT LEBLANC               52 M DIBERVILLE      MS   59:24   
   81   6 ADRIAN WILLIAMS             26 M GAUTIER         MS   59:28   
   82   9 ERIN BUSBEA                 34 F COLUMBUS        MS   59:29   
   83   2 JD LEE                      56 F GULFPORT        MS   59:43   
   84   1 JULIE TEATER                52 F BILOXI          MS   59:57   
   85  10 JENNIFER BAXTER             31 F PASCAGOULA      MS   59:59   
   86  11 LAUREN BRYANT               32 F DAPHNE          AL 1:00:15   
   87   1 RACHEL MOBERG               29 F BILOXI          MS 1:00:16   
   88   5 KELLI BELL                  47 F GULFPORT        MS 1:00:19   
   89   7 TIM ALEXANDER               56 M BOGUE CHITTO    MS 1:00:19   
   90  12 AZALIA VARGAS               34 F GULFPORT        MS 1:00:40   
   91  13 CAROLINE SNUGGS             32 F GAUTIER         MS 1:00:41   
   92  12 SHAWN PEDERSON              33 M BILOXI          MS 1:00:42   
   93  14 MISTY HILL                  33 F ENTERPRISE      AL 1:00:59   
   94   2 CINDY COON                  51 F PASCAGOULA      MS 1:01:06   
   95   6 MELISSA JOHNSON             45 F NEW ORLEANS     LA 1:01:15   
   96   3 SHANA FLICK                 39 F METAIRIE        LA 1:01:24   
   97   5 STEPHANIE ROBERTS           43 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:01:26   
   98  10 JEFF JORDAN                 46 M SPANISH FORT    AL 1:01:33   
   99  15 WHITNEY STEPHENS            30 F ROBERTSDALE     AL 1:01:45   
  100   9 ROGELIO GUTIERREZ           38 M BILOXI          MS 1:01:52   
  101  13 CHRISA KRAUSE               30 M BILOXI          MS 1:01:54   
  102  16 ALEXIS QUICK                30 F GULF BREEZE     FL 1:01:55   
  103  17 ROBERTA WILSON              33 F BILOXI          MS 1:01:58   
  104   2 SOPHIE LOFTON               27 F BILOXI          MS 1:02:38   
  105   4 AMANDA STOLL                36 F CHATOM          AL 1:02:41   
  106   7 JOANNA BOSCO                46 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:02:42   
  107   3 GANNON MASON                13 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:02:50   
  108   3 DENISE COLLINS              52 F PLAQUEMINE      LA 1:03:05   
  109  14 JOHNNY MITCHELL             33 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:03:06   
  110   8 NANCY WEBB                  46 F GULF SHORES     AL 1:03:12   
  111   2 CARL RENSINK                71 M MOSS POINT      MS 1:03:24   
  112   3 RACHAEL HOLMAN              26 F SLIDELL         LA 1:03:43   
  113   8 DOUGLAS WALLACE             55 M PULASKI         TN 1:03:46   
  114   7 DEREK DAY                   27 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:03:58   
  115  18 CATHERINE ROGERS            32 F GULFPORT        MS 1:03:59   
  116  19 ALEXIA BAILEY               32 F LA              LA 1:04:01   
  117   6 JENNIFER TRAHAN             42 F HOUMA           LA 1:04:07   
  118   5 LORENA WILLIAMS             37 F GULFPORT        MS 1:04:10   
  119   4 KIMBERLY ROBERTSON          27 F BILOXI          MS 1:04:11   
  120   4 GREGORY MCKEOUGH            50 M KENNER          LA 1:04:12   
  121   9 JOEL RILEY                  57 M BILOXI          MS 1:04:14   
  122   9 STACEY MYERS                47 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:04:14   
  123   6 ASHLEE HILL                 38 F ABITA SPRINGS   LA 1:04:34   
  124  11 LEO MIJARES                 48 M GAUTIER         MS 1:05:00   
  125  20 CARISSA HOOSLINE            33 F SHREVEPORT      LA 1:05:08   
  126  21 KELLY HISER                 34 F KEESLER AFB     MS 1:05:08   
  127   5 ERICA JONES                 29 F BILOXI          MS 1:05:23   
  128   7 JOREE RAILEY                39 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:05:24   
  129   3 RICHARD FOWLER              63 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:05:25   
  130   5 MARC HURST                  54 M BILOXI          MS 1:06:11   
  131  10 WAYNE PAGE                  37 M MADISONVILLE    LA 1:06:53   
  132   7 ANGELA LEWIS-YOUNG          43 F BILOXI          MS 1:06:58   
  133   8 JEANETTE DIXON              36 F D'IBERVILLE     MS 1:07:25   
  134   6 JAMIE LEE MOORE             28 F RIDGELAND       MS 1:07:28   
  135   7 AMY KUCZYNSKI               28 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:07:31   
  136   8 LINDA ARIAS                 28 F BILOXI          MS 1:07:33   
  137  11 SUDHEER TANGELLA            36 M MADISON         MS 1:07:51   
  138   9 KAT FINGER                  29 F MANDEVILLE      LA 1:07:53   
  139   8 VERONICA ENDIAPE            44 F GAUTIER         MS 1:07:55   
  140   9 BRANDI STRICKER             39 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:08:03   
  141  10 TABITHA DELANEY             48 F LYNN HAVEN      FL 1:08:36   
  142   8 CODY DELANEY                28 M LYNN HAVEN      FL 1:08:37   
  143   3 CINDI TURGEAU               55 F MOBILE          AL 1:08:43   
  144  10 BRIAN MCLAUGHLIN            56 M POTEAU          OK 1:09:09   
  145  22 NICOLE JORDAN               31 F IRVINGTON       AL 1:09:13   
  146  23 DEBORAH BREWSTER            30 F BILOXI          MS 1:09:21   
  147  12 JOHN BREWSTER               38 M BILOXI          MS 1:09:21   
  148   9 MAVIS MASON                 44 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:09:35   
  149   2 KAYLA SKOSEBU               23 F BILOXI          AL 1:10:07   
  150  10 AMY BERTHAUME               28 F MOBILE          AL 1:10:30   
  151  24 AMANDA RANCK                32 F DENHAM SPRINGS  LA 1:10:47   
  152  13 BRENT BURNS                 38 M MOBILE          AL 1:10:47   
  153  25 SYLVIA PINEGAR              30 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:11:33   
  154   4 KIM JOHNSON                 54 F DAPHNE          AL 1:12:16   
  155   4 RICHARD JOHNSON             62 M DAPHNE          AL 1:12:16   
  156   2 PAM CORWIN                  63 F MILTON          FL 1:12:33   
  157   6 SCOTTI BRISCOE              52 M HEIDELBERG      MS 1:12:34   
  158  10 MELODY HORTON DRUMMOND      38 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:12:57   
  159  10 ANGIE COLEMAN               44 F MERIDIAN        MS 1:13:13   
  160  11 ROBIN MCLENDON              46 F LEAKESVILLE     MS 1:13:15   
  161  15 KENNETH MORAN               32 M DIBERVILLE      MS 1:13:27   
  162  11 JENNY NGUYEN                26 F D'IBERVILLE     MS 1:13:28   
  163  12 HOLLIE MONTET               27 F ARNAUDVILLE     LA 1:14:20   
  164  12 VIRGINIA NELSON             49 F MERIDIAN        MS 1:14:23   
  165   4 BETTY ARLEDGE               57 F RICHTON         MS 1:14:33   
  166  26 KATRINA WILSON              33 F PASCAGOULA      MS 1:14:35   
  167   3 SHARON BROWN                61 F MOBILE          AL 1:14:43   
  168  13 JENNIFER ALFORD             29 F MOSS POINT      MS 1:14:51   
  169  14 JESSIE ARMSTRONG            27 F HATTIESBURG     MS 1:14:56   
  170  11 REBECCA HOVEN               40 F SEMMES          AL 1:15:00   
  171   5 TAMMY BAZOR                 51 F PETAL           MS 1:15:01   
  172   6 ALICIA CAMPBELL             52 F BILOXI          MS 1:15:31   
  173  12 TINA DRUANKO                41 F GULFPORT        MS 1:15:31   
  174  11 BRENDA BOX                  35 F EUFAULA         AL 1:15:38   
  175  12 KATIE PARKER                35 F MOBILE          AL 1:15:38   
  176  13 ELISHA BOOTH                49 F HATTIESBUG      MS 1:15:51   
  177  14 SONJA MCCASKILL             46 F PETAL           MS 1:15:52   
  178  15 LISA BROUSSARD              45 F BILOXI          MS 1:16:47   
  179  13 JEAN ROBERTSON              36 F COLUMBIA        MS 1:17:24   
  180   4 TYLER STORK                 10 M GRAND BAY       AL 1:17:28   
  181  16 JAMES MELTON                32 M DENHAM SPRINGS  LA 1:17:37   
  182  15 SAMANTHA THORLEIFSON        29 F MILTON          FL 1:17:43   
  183  27 GWENDOLYN ROSE              31 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:17:44   
  184   4 GREGORY P MARTINEZ          65 M ATLANTA         GA 1:18:21   
  185  13 WANDA BROADWELL             44 F FOLEY           AL 1:18:27   
  186  14 MARY TROHA                  44 F GULF SHORES     AL 1:18:28   
  187  16 ANGIE GILLEN                48 F SUMRALL         MS 1:18:47   
  188  15 SHELLEY GIBSON              44 F MENDENHALL      MS 1:18:48   
  189  17 BARBARA FUNK                46 F HOUMA           LA 1:18:50   
  190   5 CATHY HUDSON                55 F FAIRHOPE        AL 1:18:50   
  191  16 ALLISON LITTLE              29 F PEARL           MS 1:19:33   
  192  28 MARY LEWIS                  34 F MOBILE          AL 1:20:04   
  193   1 IRENE DENNIS                70 F ENNISMORE       ON 1:20:16   
  194   9 CODY DOWNS                  27 M PEARL RIVER     LA 1:20:22   
  195  29 DEMONICA BROWN              34 F HEBRON          MS 1:20:52   
  196  14 KAUSHAL KUMAR               35 M RIDGELAND       MS 1:21:59   
  197  15 ATAY VONGALA                36 M JACKSON         MS 1:21:59   
  198  16 HEATHER ST. AMANT           43 F SPRINGFIELD     LA 1:22:07   
  199  18 MICHELLE BROWN              46 F MOBILE          AL 1:22:34   
  200   7 TIM ARD                     53 M DAPHNE          AL 1:22:36   
  201  19 TIFFANY HARPER              46 F MERIDIAN        MS 1:23:28   
  202  17 HOLLY WILSON                43 F MERIDIAN        MS 1:25:04   
  203   7 VERONICA MITCHELL           52 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:25:36   
  204   6 VICKI MARSHALL              56 F VANCLEAVE       MS 1:25:37   
  205   5 ULISES SOMARRIBA            40 M BILOXI          MS 1:25:58   
  206   5 ANTHONY SOMMARRIBA          13 M BILOXI          MS 1:25:58   
  207   6 SHAWN COWAN                 44 M ORANGE BEACH    AL 1:26:05   
  208  18 ANGEL BENNET                43 F GULF SHORES     AL 1:26:06   
  209   8 DAVID SUMRALL               54 M CLINTON         MS 1:26:20   
  210  19 STACIE VANDE WETERING       44 F PASCAGOULA      MS 1:29:27   
  211  12 AUBREY LAGARDE              46 M MARRERO         LA 1:29:28   
  212  20 RENE THOMPSON               47 F MADISONVILLE    LA 1:29:28   
  213  20 SHARI BOURGEOIS-LAGARDE     40 F MARRERO         LA 1:29:28   
  214  14 LAURA LANGSTON              38 F GULF SHORES     AL 1:29:44   
  215  30 MELISSA STROBLE             33 F MOBILE          AL 1:30:16   
  216   5 LARRY KOGON                 67 M DIAMONDHEAD     MS 1:31:45   
  217  21 KRISTINA STONE              44 F MOBILE          AL 1:32:28   
  218   7 STEVE STONE                 44 M MOBILE          AL 1:32:29   
  219   3 JAMES BOWDEN                72 M MOBILE          AL 1:32:57   
  220  21 CATHERINE BOGAN             49 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:34:01   
  221  22 MICHELLE MILLER             47 F GULF SHORES     AL 1:34:01   
  222   1 LINDA CONNEALY              67 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:34:39   
  223  23 SHELLEY PIRAINO             45 F GULF SHORES     AL 1:35:20   
  224   8 MONICA HURST                52 F BILOXI          MS 1:35:42   
  225  22 JENNIFER NELSON             40 F POPLARVILLE     MS 1:41:53   
  226  24 TAMMIE THORNTON             46 F BRANDON         MS 1:41:53   
  227   9 VERNON HINSON               52 M MARRERO         LA 1:42:40   

    

  


 5K Award Results

                    Casino Bridge Run - 10K and 5K+        
                    Golden Nugget - Biloxi, MS         
        Biloxi, MS   January 30, 2016  Weather: 40 DEGREES; CLEAR  
USATF Certified Course 10K: MS16012MS   Shorter course approximately 3.7 miles

      ***************** 5K OVERALL TOP FINISHERS ********************

    ****************** FEMALE OVERALL FINISHERS **********************
Place Name                       Age City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ASHLEY BURT                 28 BAY MINETTE  AL   32:20  8:45 

     ****************** MALE OVERALL FINISHERS **********************
Place Name                       Age City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JOSHUA MOORE                25 HATTIESBURG  MS   23:54  6:28 

            ********** 5K AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************

           ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MADDEY WOLFE                 9 F MOBILE       AL   34:06  9:13 

            ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 KARTER KNIGHT                9 M BIRCH RUN    MI   47:04 12:43 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 RENEE KELIN                 11 F COVINGTON    LA   34:12  9:15 
    2 ABBEY WOLFE                 11 F MOBILE       AL   37:49 10:14 
    3 MADISON KNIGHT              12 F BIRCH RUN    MI   47:03 12:43 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ZACHARY RHYNEHARDT          11 M GULFPORT     MS   28:32  7:43 
    2 JORDAN BOUDREAUX            12 M HOUMA        LA   37:16 10:05 
    3 RYAN MCDUFFIE               14 M GULF SHORES  AL 1:03:10 17:05 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 STORMI COSTON               16 F PASCAGOULA   MS 1:10:30 19:04 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JAMIAH BRADLEY              16 M BILOXI       MS   40:05 10:50 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 HANNAH COOK-KELLEY          23 F HATTIESBURG  MS   39:05 10:34 
    2 HALEY COOK-KELLEY           23 F HATTIESBURG  MS   39:06 10:34 
    3 KENDALL COX                 22 F SUMMERDALE   AL   41:37 11:15 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 AUSTIN MORRIS               23 M FAIRHOPE     AL   26:31  7:10 
    2 ANGELO MORALES              22 M CARRIERE     MS   28:34  7:44 
    3 ADAM SNIDER                 24 M FORT GRATIOT MI   29:35  8:00 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JESSICA MILLS               28 F MOBILE       AL   34:18  9:17 
    2 TIERSA BONEY                28 F BILOXI       MS   35:00  9:28 
    3 BRANDI BLAKE                28 F HATTIESBURG  MS   37:31 10:09 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DARRYN COOK-KELLEY          25 M HATTIESBURG  MS   26:58  7:18 
    2 AUSTON ESSIX                26 M MERIDIAN     MS   38:10 10:19 
    3 JACOB PEDEN                 27 M PASCAGOULA   MS   57:56 15:40 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DANIELLE MITCHELL           30 F LOUISVILLE   MS   32:25  8:46 
    2 DANYA AINSWORTH             32 F MENDENHALL   MS   35:18  9:33 
    3 MARGEAUX HARVEY             32 F ATHENS       GA   37:58 10:16 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MATT BONEY                  30 M BILOXI       MS   26:00  7:02 
    2 GENE SPIVEY                 31 M SILVERHILL   AL   28:25  7:41 
    3 RYAN LAMY                   31 M GULFPORT     MS   29:50  8:04 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JENNIFER TEMPLE             38 F MERIDIAN     MS   32:44  8:51 
    2 SUSAN WOLFE                 38 F MOBILE       AL   34:33  9:21 
    3 ANGELA JONES                36 F SUMRALL      MS   37:51 10:14 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 COE RANGEL                  35 M BILOXI       MS   27:18  7:23 
    2 JON HARVEY                  37 M ATHENS       GA   27:48  7:31 
    3 SHAWN BYERS                 36 M MOBILE       AL   31:58  8:39 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JUNE TAKEUCHI               41 F PENSACOLA    FL   32:37  8:49 
    2 MICHELLE KLEIN              41 F COVINGTON    LA   32:41  8:50 
    3 KRISTINA ELLZEY             42 F MOBILE       AL   39:32 10:41 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JOSHUA MYERS                40 M OCEAN SPRING MS   27:01  7:18 
    2 KENNETH POWELL              44 M MOBILE       AL   28:05  7:36 
    3 LOGAN HEATH                 41 M BILOXI       MS   30:38  8:17 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 KELLIE MITCHELL             46 F SEMMES       AL   37:26 10:07 
    2 KRISTIE HAGEN               47 F GULFPORT     MS   37:55 10:15 
    3 DEANNA SORG                 46 F BILOXI       MS   38:35 10:26 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ROBERT RANDOLPH             45 M PENSACOLA    FL   27:33  7:27 
    2 CHRISTOPHER POPE            47 M SARALAND     AL   29:31  7:59 
    3 FRANK MCFARLAND             49 M HOSO         GA   35:36  9:38 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MARY LANG                   50 F PASCAGOULA   MS   34:59  9:28 
    2 CHRISTINA WENLDING          52 F BILOXI       MS   42:35 11:31 
    3 DEIRDRE BARNES              51 F FAIRHOPE     AL   45:49 12:23 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 GREG SORG                   51 M BILOXI       MS   31:07  8:25 
    2 MARK MANNO                  51 M BELLE CHASSE LA   32:12  8:43 
    3 RICH BOWEN                  52 M HAMPTON      VA   34:13  9:15 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 AUDREY JACKSON              55 F SUMRALL      MS   37:10 10:03 
    2 KATHY SALZMANN              56 F ELBERTA      AL   38:04 10:18 
    3 ELLEN DAVIS                 59 F MOBILE       AL   38:26 10:24 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DARREN MASON                56 M FOLEY        AL   38:27 10:24 
    2 DAVID BAUGHMAN              57 M GULFPORT     MS   39:37 10:43 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 KRISTINA ABBEY              61 F WILLIAMSTON  MI   35:53  9:42 
    2 SALLY COFFEY                62 F HASLETT      MI   40:18 10:54 
    3 SHIRLEY EZELL-FREY          61 F SLIDELL      LA   43:17 11:42 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 KEITH LAROSE                61 M GULFPORT     MS   36:20  9:50 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JANET BRIGGS                65 F PENSACOLA    FL   38:53 10:31 
    2 JIMMY BRIGGS                66 F PENSACOLA    FL   44:21 11:59 
    3 GAIL WALKER                 67 F MOBILE       AL 1:04:22 17:24 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 NICK IRWIN                  69 M KISSIMMEE    FL   38:44 10:28 
    2 TIMOTHY BURRIS              67 M LAUREL       MS   39:05 10:34 
    3 GEORGE HILPMAN              69 M KISSIMMEE    FL   46:30 12:34 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 LESLIE BASS                 70 F PENSACOLA    FL   51:52 14:01 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 WILLIAM MCGOUGH             70 M MOBILE       AL   36:36  9:54 
    2 GEORGE WILLIAMS             72 M BIRMINGHAM   AL   51:32 13:56 
    3 CARL HANSON                 70 M PENSACOLA    FL   52:00 14:04 

          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MARY GOGUEN                 77 F MOBILE       AL   55:15 14:56 
    2 CHERE BYKER                 76 F BLOOMINGDALE IL   55:54 15:07 

           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 






            ********** 5K RACEWALKER AWARDS LIST **************

             ******* FEMALE RACEWALKER OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 LAURA POLKA                 53 F SPANISH FORT    AL   40:59 11:05 

              ******* MALE RACEWALKER OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 STEVE CUCUZZELLA            55 M MARY ESTER      FL   41:24 11:12 

       ********** 5K RACEWALKER AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************
                      FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
                       MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1   285 JUSTIN BOUDREAUX            14 HOUMA              LA   57:33 15:34 
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   164 AMANDA WOOD                 24 NEW ORLEANS        LA   47:00 12:43 
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   444 RYAN BALL                   20 MADISON            MS 1:13:49 19:57 
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   231 JENNIFER WILLIAMS           29 BILOXI             MS   52:29 14:12 
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   344 JEN DOERING                 35 WELLBORN           FL 1:02:32 16:54 
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   198 PATRICIA DAVIS              44 MOBILE             AL   50:23 13:37 
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   186 ROD SIMMONS                 43 JACKSON            MS   49:01 13:15 
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   178 MICHELLE WARD               47 GULF SHORES        AL   47:54 12:57 
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   190 KENNETH MEDLOCK             47 PEARL RIVER        LA   49:40 13:26 
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   158 ANGELA DEES                 53 MILTON             FL   46:48 12:39 
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   118 LARRY PERRY                 51 PENSACOLA          FL   42:48 11:34 
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   205 ROBIN PHILLIPS              55 LOXLEY             AL   50:34 13:40 
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   179 FRANK CARTONIA              57 MILTON             FL   47:54 12:57 
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   201 BONNIE KETTERMAN            60 MOBILE             AL   50:28 13:39 
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   106 GARY GUIDO                  61 NATCHEZ            MS   41:55 11:20 
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   224 SHELLEY ROBINSON            66 PACE               FL   51:59 14:03 
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   146 BOB MATHESON                67 DEFUNIAK SPRINGS   FL   45:25 12:17 
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   262 DANIEL HOYT                 72 BILOXI             MS   55:38 15:03 
                     FEMALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
    1   318 ANA LUTHER                  75 OCEAN SPRINGS      MS 1:00:16 16:18 
                      MALE WALKER AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

    

  


 5K Overall Results

                    Casino Bridge Run - 10K and 5K+        
                    Golden Nugget - Biloxi, MS         
        Biloxi, MS   January 30, 2016  Weather: 40 DEGREES; CLEAR  
USATF Certified Course 10K: MS16012MS   Shorter course approximately 3.7 miles
                            5K Overall Results
Place Div Name                       Age S City            St Time    W    
===== === ========================== === = =============== == ======= = 
    1   1 JOSHUA MOORE                25 M HATTIESBURG     MS   23:54   
    2   1 MATT BONEY                  30 M BILOXI          MS   26:00   
    3   1 AUSTIN MORRIS               23 M FAIRHOPE        AL   26:31   
    4   2 DARRYN COOK-KELLEY          25 M HATTIESBURG     MS   26:58   
    5   1 JOSHUA MYERS                40 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   27:01   
    6   1 COE RANGEL                  35 M BILOXI          MS   27:18   
    7   1 ROBERT RANDOLPH             45 M PENSACOLA       FL   27:33   
    8   2 JON HARVEY                  37 M ATHENS          GA   27:48   
    9   2 KENNETH POWELL              44 M MOBILE          AL   28:05   
   10   2 GENE SPIVEY                 31 M SILVERHILL      AL   28:25   
   11   1 ZACHARY RHYNEHARDT          11 M GULFPORT        MS   28:32   
   12   2 ANGELO MORALES              22 M CARRIERE        MS   28:34   
   13   2 CHRISTOPHER POPE            47 M SARALAND        AL   29:31   
   14   3 ADAM SNIDER                 24 M FORT GRATIOT    MI   29:35   
   15   3 RYAN LAMY                   31 M GULFPORT        MS   29:50   
   16   3 LOGAN HEATH                 41 M BILOXI          MS   30:38   
   17   1 GREG SORG                   51 M BILOXI          MS   31:07   
   18   4 BRIAN BONE                  30 M DIBERVILLE      MS   31:41   
   19   5 ZACHARY BALL                30 M MERIDIAN        MS   31:54   
   20   3 SHAWN BYERS                 36 M MOBILE          AL   31:58   
   21   2 MARK MANNO                  51 M BELLE CHASSE    LA   32:12   
   22   1 ASHLEY BURT                 28 F BAY MINETTE     AL   32:20   
   23   1 DANIELLE MITCHELL           30 F LOUISVILLE      MS   32:25   
   24   6 JUSTIN HAMILTON             32 M MOBILE          AL   32:36   
   25   1 JUNE TAKEUCHI               41 F PENSACOLA       FL   32:37   
   26   2 MICHELLE KLEIN              41 F COVINGTON       LA   32:41   
   27   1 JENNIFER TEMPLE             38 F MERIDIAN        MS   32:44   
   28   1 MADDEY WOLFE                 9 F MOBILE          AL   34:06   
   29   1 RENEE KELIN                 11 F COVINGTON       LA   34:12   
   30   3 RICH BOWEN                  52 M HAMPTON         VA   34:13   
   31   4 RAY ROBERTS                 53 M FOLEY           AL   34:15   
   32   2 JESSICA MILLS               28 F MOBILE          AL   34:18   
   33   2 SUSAN WOLFE                 38 F MOBILE          AL   34:33   
   34   1 MARY LANG                   50 F PASCAGOULA      MS   34:59   
   35   3 TIERSA BONEY                28 F BILOXI          MS   35:00   
   36   2 DANYA AINSWORTH             32 F MENDENHALL      MS   35:18   
   37   3 FRANK MCFARLAND             49 M HOSO            GA   35:36   
   38   4 PETE BLANK                  45 M MOSS POINT      MS   35:43   
   39   5 DONALD FAIRLEY              47 M MCLAIN          MS   35:46   
   40   1 KRISTINA ABBEY              61 F WILLIAMSTON     MI   35:53   
   41   6 GIULIO FANTASIA             48 M MOBILE          AL   36:12   
   42   1 KEITH LAROSE                61 M GULFPORT        MS   36:20   
   43   1 WILLIAM MCGOUGH             70 M MOBILE          AL   36:36   
   44   5 GREG MCCARTHY               50 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   36:38   
   45   4 TIMOTHY MCLENDON            35 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   37:02   
   46   6 ROY BUNALES                 51 M PICAYUNE        MS   37:05   
   47   1 AUDREY JACKSON              55 F SUMRALL         MS   37:10   
   48   2 JORDAN BOUDREAUX            12 M HOUMA           LA   37:16   
   49   4 MICHAEL POPE                41 M BILOXI          MS   37:17   
   50   1 KELLIE MITCHELL             46 F SEMMES          AL   37:26   
   51   4 BRANDI BLAKE                28 F HATTIESBURG     MS   37:31   
   52   7 BENJAMIN COVINGTON          33 M VANCLEAVE       MS   37:39   
   53   8 RANCE HIGGS                 34 M PURVIS          MS   37:40   
   54   7 JOHN BOSCO                  51 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   37:41   
   55   2 ABBEY WOLFE                 11 F MOBILE          AL   37:49   
   56   3 ANGELA JONES                36 F SUMRALL         MS   37:51   
   57   2 KRISTIE HAGEN               47 F GULFPORT        MS   37:55   
   58   5 MEREDITH CARR               29 F BILOXI          MS   37:55   
   59   3 MARGEAUX HARVEY             32 F ATHENS          GA   37:58   
   60   2 KATHY SALZMANN              56 F ELBERTA         AL   38:04   
   61   3 AUSTON ESSIX                26 M MERIDIAN        MS   38:10   
   62   5 JASON RUMPLE                40 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   38:13   
   63   8 MARK IRWIN                  52 M FOLEY           AL   38:16   
   64   6 CALLIE MCNEIL               27 F LAUDERDALE      MS   38:22   
   65   3 ELLEN DAVIS                 59 F MOBILE          AL   38:26   
   66   1 DARREN MASON                56 M FOLEY           AL   38:27   
   67   4 HOLLY GIBBS                 37 F GULFPORT        MS   38:29   
   68   3 DEANNA SORG                 46 F BILOXI          MS   38:35   
   69   4 TRACI MASSEY                49 F HATTIESBURG     MS   38:36   
   70   5 MICHELE CATESON             38 F PASCAGOULA      MS   38:40   
   71   1 NICK IRWIN                  69 M KISSIMMEE       FL   38:44   
   72   1 JANET BRIGGS                65 F PENSACOLA       FL   38:53   
   73   4 LINDA SHIREY                59 F HAMMOND         LA   39:04   
   74   2 TIMOTHY BURRIS              67 M LAUREL          MS   39:05   
   75   1 HANNAH COOK-KELLEY          23 F HATTIESBURG     MS   39:05   
   76   2 HALEY COOK-KELLEY           23 F HATTIESBURG     MS   39:06   
   77   9 LEWIS CATRETT III           33 M MOSS POINT      MS   39:13   
   78   7 VICTORIA KEEDY              29 F NAVARRE         FL   39:17   
   79   3 KRISTINA ELLZEY             42 F MOBILE          AL   39:32   
   80   2 DAVID BAUGHMAN              57 M GULFPORT        MS   39:37   
   81   8 WHITNEY TAYLOR              29 F GULFPORT        MS   39:38   
   82   5 AMY STYRON                  45 F SUMMERDALE      AL   39:43   
   83   1 JAMIAH BRADLEY              16 M BILOXI          MS   40:05   
   84   5 TAMMY MASON                 55 F FOLEY           AL   40:11   
   85   9 MICHAEL LOVAS               53 M KILN            MS   40:14   
   86   2 SALLY COFFEY                62 F HASLETT         MI   40:18   
   87   6 ANGELA HENRY                35 F PASCAGOULA      MS   40:19   
   88   6 TALANEOUS HENRY             43 M PASCAGOULA      MS   40:29   
   89   7 JASON BELL                  48 M GULFPORT        MS   40:56   
   90   2 LAURA POLKA                 53 F SPANISH FORT    AL   40:59   
   91   9 JAMIE WILLIAMS              26 F ST.CLOUD        FL   41:01   
   92   4 ERIC VAZQUEZ                21 M ST.CLOUD        FL   41:01   
   93   7 DAVID ELLZEY                42 M MOBILE          AL   41:09   
   94   7 ERIN PARKER                 36 F MOSS POINT      MS   41:10   
   95   3 STEVE CUCUZZELLA            55 M MARY ESTER      FL   41:24   
   96   3 KENDALL COX                 22 F SUMMERDALE      AL   41:37   
   97  10 SHANQUILLA BETTIS           25 F MOBILE          AL   41:38   
   98   4 SHEREE GONZALEZ             33 F HATTIESBURG     MS   41:49   
   99   6 LAURA SIGLER                59 F GULF BREEZE     FL   41:49   
  100   2 GARY GUIDO                  61 M NATCHEZ         MS   41:55   
  101  11 JAZZMINE VAN WINKLE         28 F BILOXI          MS   41:58   
  102   8 GLAUCIA STECKELBERG         35 F LONG BEACH      MS   42:05   
  103   9 ELAINE TATE                 35 F LAUREL          MS   42:06   
  104  10 ANGELA TYNES                39 F LAUREL          MS   42:09   
  105   4 BROOKE GORDY                43 F HATTIESBURG     MS   42:13   
  106   5 MONICA BRIDGES              41 F HATTIESBURG     MS   42:28   
  107   6 ZELDA FAIRLEY               42 F MCLAIN          MS   42:31   
  108   3 CHRISTINA WENLDING          52 F BILOXI          MS   42:35   
  109  10 LARRY PERRY                 51 M PENSACOLA       FL   42:48   
  110   5 KRISTY CLARK                30 F MOBILE          AL   43:01   
  111  11 RICHARD STICKLER            50 M VANCLEAVE       MS   43:03   
  112   7 KRISTIN GREGER              40 F  BILOXI         MS   43:03   
  113   8 JOEL BROWNING               48 M PASCAGOULA      MS   43:09   
  114   3 SHIRLEY EZELL-FREY          61 F SLIDELL         LA   43:17   
  115   4 COURTNEY SKINNER            20 F POPLARVILLE     MS   43:22   
  116  12 DANIELLE KELLY              29 F GULFPORT        MS   43:33   
  117   5 GEORGE HOLMES               38 M GULFPORT        MS   43:43   
  118   6 DANIEL M BRABHAM JR         36 M MOBILE          AL   43:54   
  119  10 JAKE REGAL                  31 M MOBILE          AL   43:56   
  120  13 RACHEL HARTWIG              27 F MOBILE          AL   44:00   
  121  14 ARIELLE SPIVEY              29 F SILVERHILL      AL   44:07   
  122   6 SHANA LENNARD               46 F METAIRIE        LA   44:14   
  123   2 JIMMY BRIGGS                66 F PENSACOLA       FL   44:21   
  124  15 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL           29 F DAPHNE          AL   44:48   
  125   5 KAYLA DOUGLAS               24 F GULFPORT        MS   44:49   
  126   8 CECILY CRISCOE              44 F HAMMOND         LO   44:50   
  127   6 EMILY HUTSON                32 F GULFPORT        MS   44:56   
  128  16 MARY GRACE MOORE            25 F RIDGELAND       MS   45:01   
  129   9 BELINDA KOCK                40 F MILLBROOK       AL   45:09   
  130   7 DEREK CLARK                 39 M MOSS POINT      MS   45:12   
  131  10 CHANTEL WAGUESPACK          44 F PRARIEIVILLE    LA   45:12   
  132  11 BRANDI WYATT                38 F MILLBROOK       AL   45:15   
  133   3 BOB MATHESON                67 M DEFUNIAK SPRING FL   45:25   
  134   7 TRACY MOSLEY                48 F FOLEY           AL   45:32   
  135   4 DEIRDRE BARNES              51 F FAIRHOPE        AL   45:49   
  136  12 KATIE ALLEMENT              36 F VANCLEAVE       MS   46:00   
  137  13 JENNIFER FERGUSON           37 F CLINTON         MS   46:01   
  138  11 AARON FISK                  31 M BATON ROUGE     LA   46:03   
  139   8 KELLY HENDERSON             45 F GULF SHORES     AL   46:10   
  140  11 DIANE KRUPINSKI             41 F FOLEY           AL   46:10   
  141  12 SUSAN HAMLETT               40 F PURVIS          MS   46:28   
  142   4 GEORGE HILPMAN              69 M KISSIMMEE       FL   46:30   
  143  12 NORMAN TILTON               54 M GULF BREEZE     FL   46:45   
  144   5 ANGELA DEES                 53 F MILTON          FL   46:48   
  145  17 BRITTNEY MURPHY             26 F MERIDIAN        MS   46:49   
  146  14 NEISHA GUEHO                36 F SLIDELL         LA   46:56   
  147   7 VICKIE GAGO                 58 F ORANGE BEACH    AL   46:57   
  148  18 HANNAH HALLIWELL            26 F BROOKHAVEN      MS   46:59   
  149   6 AMANDA WOOD                 24 F NEW ORLEANS     LA   47:00   
  150  12 MATTHEW PALUCH              31 M NEW ORLEANS     LA   47:03   
  151   3 MADISON KNIGHT              12 F BIRCH RUN       MI   47:03   
  152   1 KARTER KNIGHT                9 M BIRCH RUN       MI   47:04   
  153  13 KHEILA KNIGHT               44 F BIRCH RUN       MI   47:04   
  154   6 KAREN HICKMAN               50 F BROOKHAVEN      MS   47:05   
  155   9 GEORGE MASLEN               49 M BELLE CHASSE    LA   47:14   
  156   7 MISTY DOUGLAS               34 F DIBERVILLE      MS   47:19   
  157   7 JANINE CUEVAS               54 F BAY ST LOUIS    MS   47:29   
  158   8 ADRIANNE JOHNSON            33 F PURVIS          MS   47:38   
  159   9 DANYELLA TERRELL            31 F HATTIESBURG     MS   47:53   
  160   9 MICHELLE WARD               47 F GULF SHORES     AL   47:54   
  161   4 FRANK CARTONIA              57 M MILTON          FL   47:54   
  162  13 NESTOR RAUL ANZOLA          51 M HATTIESBURG     MS   47:57   
  163   3 ROGER WISEMAN               62 M HATTIESBURG     MS   48:31   
  164  10 KERRI SMITH                 34 F HATTIESBURG     MS   48:43   
  165   7 SAMANTHA MCLELLAN           23 F HATTIESBURG     MS   48:55   
  166   8 ROD SIMMONS                 43 M JACKSON         MS   49:01   
  167   8 JACQUELINE MOTT             52 F FOLEY           AL   49:05   
  168   5 KEITH CONNEALY              68 M PENSACOLA       FL   49:40   
  169  10 KENNETH MEDLOCK             47 M PEARL RIVER     LA   49:40   
  170   4 ANN NOCENTELLI              63 F SLIDELL         LA   50:07   
  171   8 RICHARD GIBBS               37 M GULFPORT        MS   50:17   
  172  14 TARA WHITESIDE              41 F ELBERTA         AL   50:22   
  173  15 PATRICIA DAVIS              44 F MOBILE          AL   50:23   
  174   6 JIMMY JACKSON               67 M MARIANNA        FL   50:26   
  175   5 BONNIE KETTERMAN            60 F MOBILE          AL   50:28   
  176   9 PAM CARLSON                 51 F PASCAGOULA      MS   50:33   
  177   8 ROBIN PHILLIPS              55 F LOXLEY          AL   50:34   
  178   9 CHRIS VUYOVICH              41 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   50:39   
  179  10 POLLY SUMROW                52 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   51:03   
  180  14 KENNY JONES                 52 M FOLEY           AL   51:29   
  181   2 GEORGE WILLIAMS             72 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   51:32   
  182  10 MELINDA PARKS               47 F BILOXI          MS   51:40   
  183   1 LESLIE BASS                 70 F PENSACOLA       FL   51:52   
  184   3 SHELLEY ROBINSON            66 F PACE            FL   51:59   
  185   3 CARL HANSON                 70 M PENSACOLA       FL   52:00   
  186   8 SARAH JENNINGS              23 F BILOXI          MS   52:07   
  187  11 GOLDYE CLARK                53 F PENSACOLAFLORID FL   52:09   
  188  11 CRYSTAL SMALLWOOD           48 F MILTON          FL   52:17   
  189  19 JENNIFER WILLIAMS           29 F BILOXI          MS   52:29   
  190  16 LEIGH ANN DAVIS             40 F MILTON          FL   52:30   
  191   9 MARY SANDERS                58 F JACKSON         MS   52:45   
  192  12 MELISSA FAIRCLOTH           49 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   52:48   
  193  12 MONICA HOWZE                53 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   53:27   
  194  15 JEFFREY MATTHEWS            53 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   53:28   
  195   4 PATTY PARRIS                65 F MOBILE          AL   53:34   
  196  13 SHAWNA RODRIGUEZ            45 F SUMRALL         MS   53:35   
  197  11 ONIX RODRIGUEZ              49 M SUMRALL         MS   53:35   
  198  17 STEPHANIE HARGROVE          42 F BILOXI          MS   53:56   
  199  14 CARRIE MATTERN              47 F BILOXI          MS   54:07   
  200  10 HAROLD MANNING              40 M GAUTIER         MS   54:13   
  201  11 MELISSA K BRABHAM           33 F MOBILE          AL   54:27   
  202  18 WENDY DENTON                43 F PENSACOLA       FL   54:39   
  203   5 CAROL GILMORE               66 F PENSACOLA       FL   55:03   
  204   1 MARY GOGUEN                 77 F MOBILE          AL   55:15   
  205  16 TODD GOGUEN                 52 M MOBILE          AL   55:16   
  206  19 DAWN TAYLOR                 43 F GULFPORT        MS   55:30   
  207  15 KELLY GISH                  36 F BILOXI          MS   55:31   
  208  13 JOSHUA GISH                 34 M BILOXI          MS   55:31   
  209  17 BRYAN CLARK                 52 M MOBILE          AL   55:37   
  210   4 DANIEL HOYT                 72 M BILOXI          MS   55:38   
  211  13 DONNA DOMBROWSKI            53 F HOSCHTON        GA   55:47   
  212   2 CHERE BYKER                 76 F BLOOMINGDALE    IL   55:54   
  213  20 TANISHA MCCULLUM            29 F BYRAM           MS   56:11   
  214  16 MIRANDA MCKENZIE            36 F HATTIESBURG     MS   56:21   
  215  12 CASEY DUNCAN                31 F MENDENHALL      MS   56:23   
  216   9 DONNA ETHERIDGE             23 F PURVIS          MS   56:31   
  217   6 SUELLEN ADAMS               60 F MADISON         WI   57:31   
  218   3 JUSTIN BOUDREAUX            14 M HOUMA           LA   57:33   
  219  11 KEITH TRAHAN                40 M HOUMA           LA   57:33   
  220   4 JACOB PEDEN                 27 M PASCAGOULA      MS   57:56   
  221   6 FRANCES BUSH                65 F ELBERTA         AL   58:45   
  222   7 DEBRA HOUCHIN               63 F PASS CHRISTIAN  MS   58:48   
  223   5 PAUL HOUCHIN                71 M PASS CHRISTIAN  MS   58:49   
  224  15 CYNTHIA PICKENS             45 F MANDEVILLE      LA   58:50   
  225  12 SAMUEL PICKENS              41 M MANDEVILLE      LA   58:51   
  226   8 TRACY MORRIS                64 F GULFPORT        MS   58:53   
  227  10 MARY CHARLES                58 F CANTONMENT      FL   59:23   
  228  16 JENNIFER EZELL              47 F MERIDIAN        MS   59:30   
  229   9 NANCY MCKENZIE              61 F THEODORE        AL   59:44   
  230   7 LINDA BAILEY                68 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:00:15   
  231   3 ANA LUTHER                  75 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:00:16   
  232  14 ANNE LOVAS                  53 F KILN            MS 1:00:16   
  233  17 LINDSAY BAKER               38 F BRANDON         MS 1:00:25   
  234  11 MARIE MELANCON              57 F MERIDIAN        MS 1:00:28   
  235  10 BRENDA CARTONIA             60 F MILTON          FL 1:00:42   
  236  10 TRANNIE MCCARDLE            20 F BROOKLYN        MS 1:01:10   
  237  12 TERRIE MIXON                48 M LUCEDALE        MS 1:01:11   
  238  13 RACHEL HARTNELL             31 F LUCEDALE        MS 1:01:31   
  239  20 HEATHER RYFA                41 F WELLBORN        FL 1:02:28   
  240  18 JEN DOERING                 35 F WELLBORN        FL 1:02:32   
  241   6 HAROLD BUCHMAN              74 M MOBILE          AL 1:02:32   
  242  11 CHARLOTTE PARDUE            62 F FLORENCE        MS 1:02:57   
  243   4 RYAN MCDUFFIE               14 M GULF SHORES     AL 1:03:10   
  244  15 LORI MCDUFFIE               53 F GULF SHORES     AL 1:03:10   
  245  16 JULIE VANDERKUUR            52 F DAVISON         MI 1:03:15   
  246   8 GAIL WALKER                 67 F MOBILE          AL 1:04:22   
  247  19 SABRINA GAMBLE              37 F MOBILE          AL 1:04:27   
  248  12 ANN ALLEN                   61 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:04:58   
  249  17 REGINA HINSON               52 F MARRERO         LA 1:05:02   
  250  18 VERONICA NICHOLAS           51 F SEMMES          AL 1:05:02   
  251  14 MELISSA VELIE               31 F MOSS POINT      MS 1:05:21   
  252  13 STEVE HENDERSON             48 M GULF SHORES     AL 1:05:35   
  253  20 MELISSA ROBERTSON           39 F MOBILE          AL 1:06:06   
  254  15 ALEXA ROBERTS               31 F MOBILE          AL 1:06:06   
  255  21 JENNIFER MIZELL             39 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:06:08   
  256  13 DORIS ANDERSON              62 F MCLAIN          MS 1:07:26   
  257  22 CRYSTINA MORAN              38 F BILOXI          MS 1:07:31   
  258  11 ALEXA HARRISON              23 F BILOXI          MS 1:07:31   
  259  21 MELANIE LITTLE              44 F HACKBERRY       LA 1:07:35   
  260  22 MICHELLE ERICKSON           42 F LAKE CHARLES    LA 1:07:37   
  261  23 RACHAEL LEBLEU              44 F ORANGE          TX 1:07:37   
  262  14 BRADY PUGH                  47 M LIMA            OH 1:08:01   
  263  21 JAMIE LEWIS                 26 F MERIDIAN MS     MS 1:08:05   
  264  14 KATIE BACHMAN               62 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:08:13   
  265  24 ANGELA TONEY                42 F JACKSON         MS 1:08:14   
  266  12 BARBARA GAIENNIE            59 F ST ROSE         LA 1:08:39   
  267  13 CATHERINE VANHUSS           59 F ST ROSE         LA 1:08:40   
  268  15 WILEY DOBBS                 46 M MOSS POINT      MS 1:09:05   
  269  17 BECKY DOBBS                 45 F MOSS POINT      MS 1:09:06   
  270  19 CYNTHIA NOTHSTEIN           54 F PEARL RIVER     LA 1:09:09   
  271   4 AALIYAH MCDANIEL            14 F PASCAGOULA      MS 1:10:29   
  272   1 STORMI COSTON               16 F PASCAGOULA      MS 1:10:30   
  273  22 AMANDA CATRETT              27 F MOSS POINT      MS 1:12:01   
  274  12 AUTUMN SPROUSE              24 F MOBILE          AL 1:12:01   
  275   9 AMANDA OUTLAW               65 F DAPHNE          AL 1:12:22   
  276  16 DAVID BALL                  47 M MADISON         MS 1:12:56   
  277  18 KELLY BALL                  45 F MADISON         MS 1:12:57   
  278  10 BEVERLY BROPHY              69 F HATTIESBURG     MS 1:13:10   
  279   4 CLARA WELBURN               75 F HATTIESBURG     MS 1:13:11   
  280  11 SHEILA WALLACE              66 F ALVIN           TX 1:13:47   
  281   5 RYAN BALL                   20 M MADISON         MS 1:13:49   
  282  25 FRANCES R LAMONT            43 F SILVERHILL      AL 1:22:34   
  283  13 JENNAYY BALCAZAR            24 F BILOXI          MS 1:24:14